• Next Meeting

    • Next Meeting: Saturday 25 September - 17:30
    • Micro Banger UK Final, Junior Bangers, 2L Bangers & Lady Unlimited Bangers

    • Advance Discount Tickets

Trackstar Racing | News | Saturday 4th September @ 5pm meeting preview

Latest Results

  • Saturday 4 September

    Saturday 4 September

    Unlimited Bangers: 617 Jack Overy. 1500 Bangers: 556 Matt Tillow

    Updated: 08 Sep 2021 08:52

  • Monday 30 August

    Monday 30 August

    Big Van Bangers: 57 Josh Johnson. Reliant Robins: 553 Daniel Douglas. 1300 Stock Cars: 509 Richard Colk

    Updated: 02 Sep 2021 21:56

  • Next Meetings

    • Saturday 25 September - 17:30
    • Micro Banger UK Final, Junior Bangers, 2L Bangers & Lady Unlimited Bangers
    • Saturday 02 October - 17:00
    • F2 Stock Cars, 2L Stock Car National Series Round 1 + Charlene Kingstone Memorial & 1300 Stock Cars
    • Saturday 16 October - 17:00
    • 2L Banger Bandit Memorial, 1500 Bangers, Junior Bangers
    • Saturday 23 October - 17:00
    • F1 Stock Cars & MiniStox British Championship

Latest Points

Saturday 4th September @ 5pm meeting preview

 

Introduction

Preview

Admission - Advance tickets recommended!

Roll of honour

Steve Lumley Planing Ltd

Booking list

Format 

World of Shale Qualifiers

- 

Driver Handouts:

1500cc and Unlimited Banger Drivers

 

IMG_0885 1

SteveLumley

Introduction

An evening of motorized thrills and spills for all the family.

One of our most destructive days of the year with the annual Unlimited Banger World of Shale. Sponsored by Steve Lumley Planing Ltd, it is the biggest day of the year for our banger Stunt Drivers as they compete to decide who will wear the coveted gold stripes on their roof for the next twelve months as they battle to destroy the opposition.

Over 50 cars will take part in the championship race which will resemble an 80mph traffic jam as everyone looks to get an advantage in big cars by pulverising the opposition - it is an astonishing spectacle!

The World of Shale is one of 11 high octane races on the night which only the strongest will survive! Races will see pile up, cars roll over, big wrecks - you name it as Europe's most entertaining form of motorsport will deliver more crashes and overtaking on one lap than an F1 Grand Prix will deliver all race! The evening ends with the famous Destruction Derby where there can only be one winner - and that will be the last car which can move under its own power after obliterating the opposition!

Non stop entertainment for all the family - an evening not to be missed.

There are 114 Unlimited Bangers and 51 1500cc Bangers booked in to race.

The pit gate will open for competitors at 2pm, the gates for ticket holders will open at 3pm. If purchased advance tickets, please have your e-ticket confirmation ready, either on your phone or printed. The drivers entrance gate is for competitors only, there is no pedestrian access at this gate.

The arena boasts great viewing all around (plenty of under cover viewing too!), FREE on site and overflow parking, disabled viewing, licensed bars, ample food outlets and other great facilities.

A small amount of food and drink can be brought with you into the stadium; alcohol, glass and coolboxes are not permitted. Thank you.

We hope your enjoy your evening with Trackstar at King's Lynn.

File1133 

 

 

Preview: 

The World of Shale event – the most prestigious race on shale in the Country- almost as old as the World final event, was first staged in 1990 has been run annually since (Apart from 2005). It’s the 31st staging this Saturday with the roll of honour a who’s who of the banger racing scene. Over 100 cars currently scheduled; drivers from far and wide all over the UK are looking to be with us tonight; 6 previous winners of the title are scheduled including current title holder Jack Overy (617) who is looking to make it two in a row and become a three time champion overall – few would bet against him, many describe him as the GOAT – the greatest ever Banger racer, he has been there, done it and wore the t-shirt! Lee Clarke (247) similarly looking to be a three time champ and very capable in doing so, however, Shayn Winsor (160) is currently the driver with the most wins in this race, already a three time winner, having won the very first staging in 1990 and then successfully defended it in 1991, he would need to wait until 2015 before winning again, will he make it four Saturday? 

With so many drivers booked in including two current World Champions along with many, many, other former title holders, you can’t really pick a favourite! Promoters from across the UK have seed drivers in to the big race, with two last chances races scheduled drivers will have the chance to make it through on the day. Lots of cars, lots of action and a great list of competitors, it’s going to be an awesome night of Unlimited Banger action.

If the World of Shale wasn't enough - adding extra spice - Saturday is the cut off to decide our seeds in to the Spedeworth World Final at Ipswich in October, Callum Gill (757) has claimed one of those seeds by topping the World of Shale qualifying points, the other two seeds go to the National Points leader, Russell (77) and Callum (757) battle in that one along with Ashley Garrod (337), just a handful of points separates the top three. The last seed goes to the top of the Entertainer league, Kieran Bowman (178) and James Licquorice (51) have been battling it out this year, Bowman pulling a slight lead after last weekend, but we know Licquorice does love a crash and could easily close that in!

Joining the Unlimited Bangers are the 1500cc Bangers, they have been great entertainment this year and have consistently been getting good grids of cars. Lenny Murkin (608) has been in good form picking up a number of wins since moving up from the Juniors, he’s promoted to the red grade tonight, so will be starting further back, it will be interesting to see how he gets on from there. Troy Cobbett (12) and Paul Lovick (26) are regulars in the class and generally go away with good results, Lovick going for a big roll here last time, will be hoping to not do that again! Brad Bartrum (69) is another 1500 Banger regular and often goes well too. Lee Reynolds (117) will be good to watch and gets stuck in, similarly Matthew Jode (420) who usually brings somethings different to the rest.  Steve Ashman (443) and Jack Rookard (910) are worth keeping an eye on too and are usually getting in on the action. Like the Unlimiteds, lots of cars, lots of action!  

Good luck to them all, may the best driver win.

IMG_0512

 

Admission

The box office will once again re-open for on the day ticket sales; but advance tickets are highly recommended and are cheaper than on the day. Advance tickets available now from here.

Big savings on advance tickets, available until 10am Saturday 4th:

£18 Adults

£16 OAP

£6 Junior 12-15 yr old

Kids 11 and under free – only available when booked in advance

Family 2 adults & upto 3 Juniors £45

 

On the day tickets, available from 3pm Saturday at the Box Office:

£20 Adults

£18 OAP

£8 Junior 12-15 yr old

£5 11 and Under

Under 5s free

Family 2 adults & upto 3 Juniors £50

 

IMG_0562 

 

Roll of honour

 

Unlimited Bangers World of Shale
Year Venue 1st 2nd 3rd
1990 Mildenhall 160 Shayn Winsor
1991 Boston 160 Shayn Winsor
1992 Boston 732 Paul Picton 134 Gary Madgwick 86 Charlie Haller
1993 Boston 811 Pete Winter
1994 King's Lynn 58 Steve Lumley 555 Sam Gelsthorp 686 Andy Webster
1995 King's Lynn 66 Dave Ivatt 16 Mick Sage 119 Davey Cox
1996 King's Lynn 541 Luke Parfitt 398 Julian Watson 88 Alan Read
1997 Skegness 397 Stuart Sandell 55 Mick Ivatt 536 Annette Nicholls
1998 Skegness 322 Shaun Williams 88 Alan Read 17 Jack Overy
1999 King's Lynn 811 Pete Winter 88 Alan Read 120 Shane Brown
2000 King's Lynn 209 Andy Brough 617 Jack Overy 536 Annette Nicholls
2001 King's Lynn 617 Jack Overy 97 Dave Allen 348 Sonny Sherwood
2002 King's Lynn 312 Tom Reynolds 88 Alan Read 811 Pete Winter
2003 King's Lynn 321 Andy Newton 789 Rob Taylor 443 Dave Harvey
2004 King's Lynn 175 Karl Corsby 920 James Medley 998 Wayne Cottrill Jr
2005 not held
2006 King's Lynn 86 Charles Haller 763 John Sturman 292 Keith Saunders
2007 King's Lynn 40 Lester Freestone 789 Rob Taylor 51 John Worstencroft
2008 King's Lynn 348 Sonny Sherwood 209 Andy Brough 266 Callum Hall
2009 King's Lynn 269 Dean French 724 Mark Puddiphatt 51 John Worstencroft
2010 King's Lynn 474 Matty Threlkeld 160 Shayn Winsor 269 Dean French
2011 King's Lynn 450 Glyn Platts 67 Mark Whittaker 124 Carl Korszewski
2012 King's Lynn 837 Martin Wesby 617 Jack Overy 321 Andy Newton
2013 King's Lynn 247 Lee Clarke 898 Andy Battle 673 Darren Fendley
2014 King's Lynn 148 Ian Redden 160 Shayn Winsor 247 Lee Clarke
2015 King's Lynn 160 Shayn Winsor 247 Lee Clarke 17 Kyle Overy
2016 King's Lynn 88 Lyndon Stark 830 Lee White 382 Jack Foster Jr
2017 King's Lynn 22 Dave Vincent 757 Callum Gill 597 Andy Ashman
2018 King's Lynn 247 Lee Clarke 271 Dean Goodearl 960 Ross Winsor
2019 King's Lynn 1 Kyle Shires 230 Scott Paterson 329 Michael Carter
2020 King's Lynn 617 Jack Overy 757 Callum Gill 760 Joey Reynolds

 

617 JO

Steve Lumley Planing Ltd

With thanks to Steve Lumley Planing LTD for sponsorship of the World of Shale Championship http://www.stevelumley.com/ 

 Ad

Booking list

Unlimited Bangers

Defending Unlimited Banger World of Shale Champion

617 Jack Overy - Ely

 

Trackstar World Champion - Gold Roof

830 Lee “Stretch” White – Saffron Walden

  

Spedeworth World Champion

217 Sid Madgwick – Ely

 

2L Banger World Champion

456 Nathan Roberts

 

Superstar - Red Roof & Flashing Amber Lights

77 Russell “The Jack” Gill – King’s Lynn

209 Tom Waller - Shoeburyness

247 Lee Clarke - Norwich

757 Callum “Jack Jnr” Gill – King’s Lynn Sponsored by Discreet Seeds

 

Star Grade- Red Roof

103 Jack Deacon - Canvey Island

133 Terry Hill - Exmouth

160 Shayn Winsor - Wymnondham

362 Jonny James - Ideford

382 Jack Foster Jnr - Worksop

388 Stevo McGrath - Ireland

400 Lee Kingsnorth - Ipswich

450 Glyn Platts – Sheffield Sponsored by Rackford Garage

455 Ricki Finney – Sheffield Sponsored by RF Cars Ltd

327 Micky Maskell – Saffron Walden

673 Darren Fendley – King’s Lynn Sponsored by IMF Engineeering

 

National Champion - Gold Stripe

551 Brett Jackson - Peterborough

 

A Grade - Blue Roof

51 James Licquorice – Wisbech Sponsored by The Snack Bar 07802642875

85 James Ellis – Wisbech Sponsored by Wisbech Export Ltd

99 Lee Clarke - Scotland

128 Andrew “Shippy” Shipp – Ugley Sponsored by MARFAB Welding - 01279 810830 & RJB Commercials & CS Transport

180 Sean McConnachie – Ireland

299 Tommy Callaghan – Sheffield Sponsored by Lambley’s Development

356 Harry Overy - Ely

538 Jake Swann - March

837 Martin “Wes” Wesby - Irthlingborough

960 Ross Winsor - Norwich

 

B Grade - Yellow Roof

21 Jason Colbert – Crowland Sponsored by Owen’s Horseboxes

43 Nicky “Bish” Bishop - Sheffield

60 Kyle “Shakey” Stevenson - Sheffield

82 Tom Foster - Worksop

87 Damien “Damo” Matthews – Bury St Edmunds Sponsored by This & That Crane Hire Ltd

100 Callum White – Peterborough Sponsored by Wisbech Breakers - 01945 580380 & Jobie Cobb Signs

119 Davey “Cruncher” Cox – Thetford Sponsored by Davey Cox Car Repairs

181 Grant Doe - Birmingham

229 Sean Riddell - Scotland

271 Ashlun Woods – Fakenham Sponsored by C Haller Skip Hire

281 Lewis Tingle - Rotherham

291 Seanie Bell - Ireland

307 Martin “Pretty Boy” Kent – Bury St Edmunds Sponsored by MK Autos & A1 Commercials

386 Dan Petters – Newmarket Sponsored by Arbus Ltd Fencing Specialists & Smartraft

466 Dalton Steele - Carnforth

502 Kai May - Bristol

555 Harry Gelsthorpe – Boston Sponsored by S G Services

617 Danny Everett – Skipton

623 Ricky Hutton

634 Ben “Marty” Green – King’s Lynn Sponsored by Greens Groundwork Services Ltd

  

C Grade - White Roof

3 Mitchell Finney – Sheffield Sponsored by First Class Building Group Ltd

9 Tom Jordan - DOncaster

9 Ben “Cruncher Jnr” Cox - Thetford

13 Malcolm Gilbert - Coventry

21 Gavin “Robbo Jnr” Robinson – Darlaston Sponsored by G&M Banger Bits

47 Brendan Hubbard - Chatham

53 Luke “Dreamer” Needs - Lowestoft

57 Mark Gilbert - Coventry

62 Lewis Standing – Godstone

68 Kyle Gill

73 Dean Cruickshanks

78 Lee “Mad Mace” Macey – Sittingbourne

84 Jake Ansell

116 Rob Heirons

138 Jason “Little Jay” Smy – Ipswich Sponsored by N&A Engineering

165 Ben Randall – Great Yarmouth Sponsored by S Randall Recovery Services

170 Darren Teal - Northampton

173 Steve Reynolds - Ireland

178 Kieran “Slim” Bowman – Wisbech Sponsored by The Tyre Bay & Service Centre 01553 771630

180 Mark Foster - Worksop

182 Reece Tingle - Mexboroug

183 Mitchell Banton - Derby

185 Polly Reade - Garveston

195 David “Grenade Dave” Forrest - Christchurch

195 Reece Marsh – Woodville Sponsored by Viking Tyre Centre

199 Kris Clifford

201 Phil Milner - Colchester

215 Callum Gould - Norwich

222 Matty High - Lowestoft

224 Graham “Yam Tam” Gamble – West Bromwich

224 James “Bugsy Jnr” Burrows - Hinckley

229 Harry “Cobby Jnr” Cobb – King’s Lynn

252 Nemo “Chicken Wing” Llewellyn - Swindon

266 Al “Big Al” Roskell - Carnforth

266 Callum Hall - Leicester

267 Martin “The Tramp” French – Coventry Sponsored by Tag Metal & Export & J Brook Agriculture

279 David ”Willie” Rushton - Swadlincote

313 John Cullingford - Norwich

321 Andy Newton - Boston

331 MacKenzie “Mate” Whitehead – Barnsley Sponsored by Stairfoot MOT Centre, Barnsley Towbar Centre & Royston Auto Components

347 Red Nelson - Skipton

349 James “Lightbulb” Guppy – Southampton Sponsored by Common Barn Ltd - 02380 471060

357 Jason Barrow

399 Phil Cullen - Crawley

400 Georgie Kelly - London

426 Austin Burns - Rugby

444 Charlie Jackson - London

459 Blake Platts – Sheffield Sponsored by Rackford Garage

495 Aston “Tyrone” Gibbons - Wisbech

604 Ross Cooper – King’s Lynn

609 Nathan “Tommo” Tomlinson – Sheffield Sponsored by R Squared Construction

639 Tye Williams - Maidstone

661 Shaun “Smiffy” Smith - Peterborough

662 Dalton “Dalts” Smith - Peterborough

619 Brad “Tomo” Tomlinson – Sheffield Sponsored by R Squared Construction Ltd

704 Connor Siddells - Swadlincote

721 Dan “Clarkey” Clarke - Wisbech

782 Glenn “Gladis” Boyce - Guildford

801 Mason Foster - Worksop

816 Jack Weeks - Poole

823 Jamie Murrell - Snodland

828 Jordan “Sharpey” Sharpe – Scunthorpe Sponsored by Riverside Tyres (Hull) - 01482 221607 & J's Recovery - 07455065571

873 Kyle Roberts – Great Yarmouth

950 Scott “The Gambit” Gamble - Tipton

 

1500cc Bangers

Superstar- Red Roof & Flashing Lights

77 Russell “The Jack” Gill – King’s Lynn

337 Ashley Garrod - Swaffham

757 Callum “Jack Jnr” Gill – King’s Lynn Sponsored by Discreet Seeds

 

Star Grade - Red Roof

566 Tony “Zippy” Pallett – Thetford Sponsored by Scrapco, Freedom Recycling & Thetford Autoparts

608 Lennie “Lenny Boy” Murkin - Wisbech

 

A Grade - Blue Roof

51 James Licquorice – Wisbech Sponsored by The Snack Bar 07802642875

99 Ricky “Skiprat” Garrod - Swaffham

338 Terry “Wingnut” Garrod - Swaffham

 

B Grade - Yellow Roof

12 Troy Cobbett – Walsingham Sponsored by William Hewitt Porsche Specialist & Panda Performance UK

26 Paul “Skiddy” Lovick - Fakenham

55 Chris Hornbrook - Desborough

69 Brad Bartrum - Wisbech

141 Jake Stewart - Ipswich

231 Alex “Ally” Smith – Wells next to the Sea

248 Jamie Blything - Norwich

 

C Grade - White Roof

7 Daniel Bitson – King’s Lynn

10 Chris Wicks – Wells next to the Sea

13 Bobby Palin - Crewe

23 Sonny Parsons – Spalding

49 Blake McDowell

50 Aiden Gamble - Tipton

72 Billy Bond – Diss Sponsored by Pro Edge Construction & GRC Groundworks

117 Lee “Rennie” Reynolds – Melton Constable Sponsored by Grocott and Murfit Property Development

138 Jason “Little Jay” Smy – Ipswich Sponsored by N&A Engineering

178 Kieran “Slim” Bowman – Wisbech Sponsored by The Tyre Bay & Service Centre 01553 771630

197 Sean Chapman - Faversham

286 Tyler Brett - Derby

289 Ricky “Fatrick” Haresign - Boston

291 Azza Witton - Walsall

315 Nathan “Webby” Webb – Rickehall Sponsored by R W Lister Autos, GDS Recycling & Keysways Locksmiths

321 Kieran Fry

335 Lee White

342 Ryley Freestone – King’s Lynn

353 Sean Mullins - Tipton

356 Sam “Sambo” Hildon – King’s Lynn Sponsored by Electrical Design Installations

416 Jon “Nettles” Cullen – Spalding Sponsored by Top Score Mowing (TSM)

420 Matthew “Fuggers” Jode – Thetford Sponsored by Carbrooke Cars & Commercials (Car Sales) - 01953 881407 & Freedom Recovery & Towing

443 Steve Ashman - Ely

479 Joel “Jooble” Allen – Wisbech Sponsored by Finchys hog roast 07572 333935

556 Matt Tillow – Nethergate Sponsored by David Yarham Salvage & JMC Drywall Ltd

594 Mason “Little Legs” Burdett – Dunstable Sponsored by A1 Wokingham Car Spares, A Star Building & Landscaping Ltd & Panda Motorsport

595 Drew “Drew Boy” Burdett – Dunstable Sponsored by A Star Building & Landscaping Ltd, Panda Motorsport & Bedfordshire Recovery

611 Joe “Beiber” Geeves – Wisbech Sponsored by John Halifax & Sons Haulage & Storahe

621 Jamie Barrett - Holt

624 Cameron Hubbard – Attleborough Sponsored by John Kemp 4x4 Norwich

707 Jack Lilley - Haverhill

721 Dan “Clarkey” Clarke - Wisbech

773 John “Slacker” Shaw – Lincoln Sponsored by AJF Locksmiths

800 Liam Halls – Stowmarket

888 Todd Laver

910 Jack Rookard – Stowmarket Sponsored by Steve Lumley Road Planings, Beck Row Dismantlers & Tru Plant

 

  

 

 780_7700

 

Format

1.      Unlimited Banger Last Chance 1

2.      Unlimited Banger Last Chance 2

3.      1500cc Banger White Top Race

4.      Unlimited Banger World of Shale Final

5.      Unlimited Banger All Comers 1

6.      1500cc Banger Final

7.      Unlimited Banger All Comers 2

8.      1500cc Banger All Comers 1

9.      Unlimited Banger All Comers 3

10.   1500cc Banger All Comers 2 & Destruction Derby

11.   Unlimited Banger All Comers 4 & Destruction Derby

 

Steve Lumley Planing LTD World of Shale Qualifiers

Matt Black cuaght up with the contenders already in the main race, and lists them below including the best achievement in their racing career to date in their opinion. It's going to be a great race.

Driver                         Best Achievements

3 Mitchel Finney         Qualifying for this event and spedeworth world final in 2019

51 James Licquorice   2015 and 2017 Bandit memorial winner, currently sitting second in entertainers league!

60 Kyle Stevenson      Former unlimited euro Cup winner at Sheffield

77 Russell Gill             currently running second in the national points

99 Lee Clarke              collected plenty of entertainer awards

100 Callum White        Entertainer league champion in 2020

103 Jack Deacon        2nd in East Anglian in 2021, 2nd in Pri World final in 2018, 2 X 2nds in BWS finals this year.

133 Terry Hill               Autospeed national points champion in 2015/2016/2020

138 Jason Smy             Finishing 2 litre shale world final for first time this year.

165 Ben Randell         2019 25 and under GB champion, 2017 micro UK champion

178 Kieran Bowman    King Of The Fens Champion 2019, 2018 Entertainers league champion, runner up in 25 and under GB championship in 2020

180 Sean Mcconnachie   Finished the Northampton BWS final this year, first visit to King's Lynn

181 Grant Doe             2020 King Of The Fens Champion

182 Reece Tingle         Qualifying for first ever world of shale

201 Phil Milner              2010 runner up in Camso points, also 3rd in the world Cup that same year

222 Matthew High        Qualifying for this and first ever Spedeworth world final in 2020

224 James Burrows     Qualifying for his first ever world of shale

229 Sean Riddell         2018 Unlimited Scottish Open winner at Crimond

281 Lewis Tingle         Finished 3rd in the 2020 King Of The Fens and 1800cc Scunthorpe World Champion

291 Seanie Bell           Taking home a wrecked car everytime he races

299 Thomas Callaghan      2019 Unlimited Nutcracker winner

327 Mikey Maskell      2019 Spedeworth World champion, and current Spedeworth national points champion

340 Wesley Freestone       Former Bandit memorial winner, former 1300cc stock car national points champion, and 2 times winner of the 1300cc stock car world of shale winner!!

356 Harry Overy            Former RDC silver roof holder in the ministox

362 Johnny James      3 times winning team captain at the 2018/2019/2020 unlimited icebreaker event

388 Little Stevo Mc Grath       2020 Unlimited Nutcracker winner, 2020 Granada/Volvo final winner

444 Charlie Jackson      Qualifying for first ever unlimited major

455 Rikki Finney       Former champion of champions winner

466 Dalton Steele       winner of 3 unlimited races here in 2020

502 Kai May            representing Mendips in his first ever World Of Shale event

538 Jake Swann         2016 Saloon stock car world finalist

551 Brett Jackson       Current 1500cc national champion, 2016 25 and under GB champion, 2013 Micro UK champion

617 Danny Everett      First ever major unlimited race

617 Jack Overy         Defending champion, winner also in 2001, former Spedeworth world champion.

634 Ben Green         Winner of the white and yellow series final in unlimited in 2020

721 Daniel Clarke         Currently running 6th in the entertainers league and having his best ever season

757 Callum Gill         2017, 2020 Runner up, Previous winner of 25 and under GB championship, 1500 national, UK Open at Ringwood, and former Incarace tarmac world champion

816 Jack Weeks      At 16 he is the youngest on the grid, and this will be only his 4th unlimited meeting

828 Jordan Sharpe      2018 Lincolnshire Champion at Scunthorpe

830 Lee White         2016 Runner up, current 2 litre Shale World Champion, former national points winner, 2019 micro UK winner, former 1500 national winner, former 25 and under GB champion

950 Scott Gamble       First ever major event, having the season of his life here at Trackstar

960 Ross Winsor      3rd in 2018, 2019 Mildenhall rwd points champion, and winner of Skegness Wreckfest in 2019.

 

 

 

780_8089

 

About Us

img1From the pure adrenaline and Unlimited Power of the F1 Stock Cars to the destruction and crazy antics of the Bangers - you can see it all at the Norfolk Arena! With up to fifty cars in every race, action is guaranteed and here at the Norfolk Arena we encourage “full contact” where spinning and hitting other cars is all part of the racing!

Newsletter Subscription
  • Details
SEND

Kngs Lynn Oval Racing trading as Trackstar Racing | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement 

facebook twitterrssRapidSSL_SEAL-90x50

>